Offizielles Ergebnis des 104. Stundenlaufes |
|
|
|
Warnemünde-Küstenwald,
Donnerstag, 22. Mai 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
168 |
Seemann, Jan |
75 |
Team City-Sport |
8 |
0:58:49 |
16.322 |
2 |
169 |
Scharlock, Andre |
85 |
Team City-Sport |
8 |
0:59:59 |
16.004 |
3 |
167 |
Michaelis, Danny |
78 |
Rostock |
7 |
0:57:05 |
14.715 |
4 |
184 |
Wurm; Johannes |
93 |
SV Güstrow |
7 |
0:57:54 |
14.508 |
5 |
188 |
Rath, Bjorn |
90 |
Krefeld |
7 |
0:58:36 |
14.334 |
6 |
16 |
Kretschmer, Axel |
63 |
Rostock |
7 |
1:00:33 |
13.873 |
7 |
157 |
Beyer, Jörg |
64 |
BP See Warnem. |
7 |
1:05:08 |
12.897 |
8 |
27 |
Kemnitz, Rudolf |
58 |
Dietrichshagen |
6 |
0:55:56 |
12.872 |
9 |
162 |
Köpke, Ronald |
82 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:56:16 |
12.796 |
10 |
187 |
Bauch, Birger |
67 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:57:25 |
12.540 |
11 |
165 |
Reichmann, Kay |
82 |
Rostock |
7 |
1:08:21 |
12.290 |
12 |
39 |
Neumann, Sabine |
64 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
1:00:05 |
11.983 |
13 |
114 |
Siwon, Ursula |
50 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
1:06:13 |
10.873 |
14 |
173 |
Herberg, Grit |
68 |
Rostock |
6 |
1:07:12 |
10.714 |
15 |
20 |
Ruthe, Torsten |
67 |
Rostock |
5 |
0:56:19 |
10.654 |
16 |
164 |
Löbermann, Michael |
76 |
KV Laage |
6 |
1:08:21 |
10.534 |
17 |
150 |
Remke, Michael |
62 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
5 |
0:59:45 |
10.042 |
18 |
182 |
Meyer, Kezia |
93 |
TriZack Rostock |
5 |
1:01:39 |
9.732 |
19 |
163 |
Rathjen, Andreas |
83 |
Rostock |
5 |
1:07:03 |
8.949 |
20 |
56 |
Berkholz, Gudrun |
41 |
SV Warnemünde |
4 |
0:58:31 |
8.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnis
des Halbstundenlaufes |
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
158 |
Lachmann, Arne |
89 |
Rostock |
4 |
0:32:33 |
7.373 |
2 |
170 |
Neu, Rico |
77 |
TriZack Rostock |
4 |
0:32:47 |
7.321 |
3 |
161 |
Brandenburg, Maik |
66 |
Rostock |
4 |
0:32:53 |
7.299 |
4 |
180 |
Michel, Laura |
93 |
Runners Point |
4 |
0:32:56 |
7.287 |
5 |
185 |
Stader, Moritz |
93 |
TriZack Rostock |
4 |
0:32:56 |
7.287 |
6 |
160 |
Reimer Dietmar |
62 |
1. LAV Rostock |
4 |
0:33:57 |
7.069 |
7 |
171 |
Breitsprecher, Thomas |
76 |
TriZack Rostock |
4 |
0:35:02 |
6.851 |
8 |
153 |
Weichold, Jörn |
77 |
Rostock |
4 |
0:36:38 |
6.551 |
9 |
10 |
Fiedler, Ralf |
62 |
Diedrichshagen |
4 |
0:37:00 |
6.486 |
10 |
179 |
Joachim, Christian |
75 |
LG Ostsee Kühlungsborn |
3 |
0:28:00 |
6.429 |
11 |
174 |
Herberg, Sven |
66 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:28:47 |
6.254 |
12 |
159 |
Puls, Stefan |
63 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:30:12 |
5.960 |
13 |
156 |
Beyer, Christina |
67 |
Rövershagen |
4 |
0:40:25 |
5.938 |
14 |
172 |
Ruthe, Jan |
2007 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:33:05 |
5.441 |
15 |
166 |
Puppe, Marco |
78 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:34:55 |
5.155 |
16 |
176 |
Harz, Maximilian |
2007 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:35:41 |
5.044 |
17 |
175 |
Harz, Rene |
75 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:35:42 |
5.042 |
18 |
155 |
Heise, Jenny |
89 |
MDK Bau Rostock |
3 |
0:37:07 |
4.850 |
19 |
183 |
Gromann, Alina |
92 |
TriZack Rostock |
3 |
0:37:07 |
4.850 |
20 |
177 |
Geese, Manfred |
54 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:38:48 |
4.639 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|