Offizielles Ergebnis des 95. Stundenlaufes |
|
|
|
Warnemünde-Küstenwald,
Mittwoch 25. Mai 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
166 |
Ahrenberg, Mathias |
80 |
Post Telekom Schwerin |
9 |
1:00:10 |
17.950 |
2 |
|
Raelert, Andreas |
77 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
9 |
1:01:50 |
17.466 |
3 |
163 |
Rößger, Felix |
83 |
Rostock |
8 |
1:00:59 |
15.742 |
4 |
160 |
Kluck, Steffen |
80 |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
7 |
0:56:39 |
14.828 |
5 |
25 |
Eichler, Gerd |
59 |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
0:56:44 |
14.806 |
6 |
152 |
Szymanski, Jörg |
64 |
LG Küstenw.Wmde |
7 |
0:57:30 |
14.609 |
7 |
167 |
Biebig, Thomas |
73 |
ESV Lok Rostock |
7 |
0:58:04 |
14.466 |
8 |
169 |
Harz, Rene |
75 |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
0:59:51 |
14.035 |
9 |
30 |
Zolondek, Diana |
75 |
Rostock |
7 |
1:01:17 |
13.707 |
10 |
16 |
Kretschmer, Axel |
63 |
Rostock |
7 |
1:01:24 |
13.681 |
11 |
62 |
Möller, Olaf |
62 |
Sanitz |
7 |
1:04:00 |
13.125 |
12 |
27 |
Kemnitz, Rudolf |
58 |
Dietrichshagen |
6 |
0:56:24 |
12.766 |
13 |
39 |
Neumann, Sabine |
64 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
0:56:25 |
12.762 |
14 |
32 |
Neumann, Jörg |
61 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
0:56:26 |
12.758 |
15 |
168 |
Kiesendahl, Fred |
61 |
Post Telekom |
6 |
0:56:33 |
12.732 |
16 |
110 |
Michaelis, Gerlind |
62 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
0:56:52 |
12.661 |
17 |
161 |
Zabel, Ronald |
72 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:57:13 |
12.584 |
18 |
165 |
Kiesendahl, Jana |
86 |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
6 |
0:59:16 |
12.148 |
19 |
156 |
Herberg, Sven |
66 |
Rostock |
6 |
1:01:03 |
11.794 |
20 |
164 |
Krüger, Julia |
85 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
6 |
1:01:13 |
11.762 |
21 |
154 |
Balla, Enno |
69 |
HCC Bowling Rostock |
6 |
1:03:15 |
11.383 |
22 |
155 |
Ross, Petra |
65 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
1:05:54 |
10.926 |
23 |
162 |
Worm, Alfred |
42 |
SV Warnemünde |
5 |
1:01:55 |
9.690 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnis
des Halbstundenlaufes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
157 |
Reimer Dietmar |
62 |
Rostock |
4 |
0:32:58 |
7.280 |
2 |
171 |
Mosert, Volker |
82 |
Rostock |
4 |
0:35:40 |
6.729 |
3 |
10 |
Fiedler, Ralf |
62 |
Diedrichshagen |
4 |
0:36:01 |
6.664 |
4 |
159 |
Briese, Max |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
5 |
0:46:22 |
6.470 |
5 |
170 |
Sperling, Philipp |
83 |
Dittschberger LV |
6 |
0:55:50 |
6.448 |
6 |
70 |
Wolff, Reinhard |
41 |
SV Warnow 90 |
6 |
0:55:54 |
6.440 |
7 |
153 |
Puls, Stefan |
63 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:29:00 |
6.207 |
8 |
150 |
Mertens, Ines |
63 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:30:01 |
5.997 |
9 |
96 |
Brzezinski, Gina |
89 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:30:58 |
5.813 |
10 |
158 |
Briese, Volker |
51 |
Rostock |
5 |
0:53:37 |
5.595 |
11 |
151 |
Eichler, Yvonne |
62 |
SV Warnemünde |
5 |
0:55:32 |
5.402 |
12 |
41 |
Romeike, Ekkehard |
41 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:39:52 |
4.515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Läufer die
nach weniger als 56 Minuten den Wettbewerb beendet haben werden beim
Halbstundenlauf gewertet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|